Gracyfiber
Gracyfiber中文
Gracyfiber
Gracyfiber
Gracyfiber
Gracyfiber

MPO Patch Cord

MPO fiber jumper is composed of MPO connector and fiber optic cable. The MPO connector is a high-density multi-fiber connector, which is molded into the MT pin using a precision mold and is used in high-density fields. The fiber type is usually OM3 multi-mode Fiber or OM4 multimode fiber.

Product DetailSpecification




Features

12 core fiber available

Cross Connection : AB/BA

Paralled Connection : AB/AB

Small volume, easy management

Insertion Loss : Low IL & Standard IL available

Can customize connection method as QSFP requirements



Application

Telecom system

Cabling system

High Density optical laser

QSFP devices



Gracyfiber

PHONE

0755-2720 4792
Gracyfiber

MESSAGE

Gracyfiber

TOP